• FD
  • KO
  • HO
  • TE
  • RU
  • OD
  • VA
  • NF
  • Moji rezultati
  • Svi rezultati
  • Argentina 1
  • Bolivija
  • Ceska U21
  • Cile
  • Danska 1
  • Ekvador
  • Finska 2
  • Francuska 2
  • Grcka
  • Grcka Kup
  • Holandija Mladi
  • Irska Kup
  • Italija 2
  • Italija C1/B
  • Kipar
  • Kolumbija
  • Makedonija
  • Meksiko
  • Nemacka 2
  • Norveska 2
  • Paragvaj
  • Portugal 1
  • Rumunija
  • Svajcarska 2
  • Svedska 2
  • Svedska 3 Jug
  • Svedska 3 Sever
  • USA
Moji rezultati
Argentina 1
Po22:00HT3037LanusOlimpo1:01:0
Po02:30FT3039San LorenzoRiver Plate1:31:1
Bolivija
Po01:00FT3052Orien.PetroleroBlooming2:01:0
Ceska U21
Po13:00FT3280U21 Banik O.U21 Slavia P. 6:12:0
Po13:10FT3281U21 PribramU21 Znojmo7:04:0
Po14:00FT3282U21 Dukla P. U21 Ml.Boleslav0:10:0
Po14:00FT3283U21 JablonecU21 Hradec K.3:11:1
Po14:15FT3284U21 Sparta P.U21 Trinec2:01:0
Po15:00FT3285U21 BrnoU21 C.Budejovice4:02:0
Po16:00FT3286U21 V.JihlavaU21 Plzen4:33:2
Po17:00FT3287U21 VarnsdorfU21 Liberec2:00:0
Po17:00FT3288U21 TepliceU21 Bohem.19052:21:2
Po17:00FT3289U21 MAS TaborskoU21 Slovacko3:02:0
Cile
Po00:00FT538Audax ItalianoNublense0:10:1
Danska 1
Po19:00FT214HobroVestsjaelland3:12:0
Ekvador
Po00:00FT3072Ind. del ValleEmelec5:03:0
Finska 2
Po17:30FT259JazzIlves0:10:0
Po17:30FT260JJKHIFK0:40:2
Po17:30FT261KTPHaka3:02:0
Francuska 2
Po20:30FT406BrestNancy2:01:0
Grcka
Po20:30FT357OFIVeria0:10:0
Grcka Kup
Po20:30FT3290LarissaOlymp.Volou0:10:0
Holandija Mladi
Po18:30FT3291J.AZ AlkmaarJ.Heracles2:31:1
Po18:30FT3292J.UtrechtJ.Vitesse1:31:1
Po18:15FT3293J.F.SittardJ.G.A.Eagles4:51:4
Po18:30FT3294J.ZwolleJ.Groningen3:12:0
Po18:30FT3295J.Venlo/Hel.J.Breda3:21:0
Po18:30FT3296J.Brabant U.J.Sparta1:31:1
Po18:30FT3297J.De Graafsc.J.Roda3:21:2
Po18:30FT3298J.VolendamJ.Willem II1:11:0
Po18:30FT3299J.Almere C.J.NEC/Oss1:11:0
Po18:30FT3300J.Feyen/ExcJ.Dodrecht6:13:1
Irska Kup
Po21:00FT3301ShelbourneSt. Patricks0:10:1
Italija 2
Po20:30FT377ModenaCittadella1:10:1
Italija C1/B
Po20:45FT3109ForliReggiana1:01:0
Kipar
Po18:00FT3302AEL LimassolEthnikos Achna2:21:1
Po18:00FT3303ErmisApollon Lim.1:30:1
Po18:00FT3304OmoniaAnorthosis3:22:1
Kolumbija
Po00:30FT3132Dep. TolimaOnce Caldas3:30:3
Po00:45FT3133Ind. MedellinAguilas Doradas3:00:0
Po02:45FT3134MillionariosSanta Fe0:10:0
Makedonija
Po17:00FT3305TeteksHorizont T.0:30:1
Meksiko
Po00:00FT502GuadalajaraCruz Azul0:00:0
Nemacka 2
Po20:15FT134Greuther FurthSt. Pauli3:02:0
Norveska 2
Po19:00FT250RanheimMjondalen1:11:1
Paragvaj
Po00:30FT3165GuaraniLibertad5:13:1
Po00:00FT3166Rubio NuDep. Capiata3:00:0
Portugal 1
Po21:00FT460Rio AveBoavista4:02:0
Rumunija
Po17:30FT287OtelulRapid Buc.2:01:0
Po20:00FT288Uni.ClujCSMS Iasi2:02:0
Svajcarska 2
Po19:45FT202SchaffhausenWinterthur1:40:0
Svedska 2
Po19:20FT234SundsvallAssyriska2:11:0
Svedska 3 Jug
Po19:00FT3306TrollhattanOddevold1:10:0
Svedska 3 Sever
Po19:00FT3307Vasteras SKIK Brage3:11:0
USA
Po02:05FT547Chivas USALos Angeles0:30:1