• FD
  • KO
  • HO
  • TE
  • RU
  • OD
  • VA
  • NF
  • Moji rezultati
  • Svi rezultati
  • Argentina Kup
  • Australija APL Jug
  • Australija
  • Australija NSW
  • Australija Zapad
  • Brazil 2
  • Brazil 3
  • Cile 1
  • Ekvador 1 Segunda
  • Meksiko 1 Apertura
  • Meksiko 2 Apertura
  • Paragvaj 1
  • SOCCER Fudbal
  • USA MLS
Moji rezultati
Argentina Kup
Su02:15FT533Racing ClubAtl.Mitre2:10:1
Australija APL Jug Play off
Su07:00FT3144Croydon KingsWest Adelaide2:10:1
Australija Brizbejn
Su09:15 9'3066Ipswich KnightsCapalaba0:0-:-
Australija NSW Play off
Su09:0025'3166Manly Utd.Sydney Olympic0:0-:-
Australija Zapad
Su09:0025'648ArmadaleSubiaco0:0-:-
Su09:0029'649ECU JoondalupPerth Glory U211:1-:-
Su09:0031'650Inglewood Utd.Balcatta0:1-:-
Su09:0025'651Joondalup Utd.Floreat Athena1:1-:-
Su09:0026'652PerthCockburn 1:1-:-
Su09:0025'653Stirling LionsSorrento1:1-:-
Brazil 2
Su00:15FT544JuventudeVila Nova1:00:0
Su01:30FT545CriciumaOeste1:10:0
Su02:30FT546GoiasAmerica MG1:11:1
Brazil 3
Su02:00FT3114Sao BentoJoinville2:02:0
Cile 1
Su01:00FT552Audax ItalianoDep. Temuco2:11:0
Ekvador 1 Segunda Etapa
Su02:30FT3158MacaraClan Juvenil7:15:1
Meksiko 1 Apertura
Su02:00FT578Monarcas M.Pachuca1:21:2
Su04:05FT579TijuanaSantos Laguna2:02:0
Meksiko 2 Apertura
Su03:00FT3153AtlanteCorrecaminos0:10:0
Su03:30FT3154VenadosLeones Negros0:00:0
Su04:00FT3155C. de TapachulaZacatepec2:10:1
Su05:00FT3156MurcielagosCelaya1:01:0
Su06:30FT3157Cimarrones de S.Atl.San Luis3:11:1
Paragvaj 1 Clausura
Su01:10FT3165Nacional A.Sp. Luqueno1:10:1
SOCCER Fudbal
Su01:00FT8089Newells Old B.Talleres C.1:01:0
Su03:00FT8090Colorado SpringsII Los Angeles1:20:0
Su04:30FT8093Orange County B.Phoenix Rising1:10:1
Su05:00FT8094S.Africa Univ.Ukraine Univ.0:20:2
Su05:00FT8095Uruguay Univ.Canada Univ.2:00:0
Su05:00FT8096South Korea UnivArgentina Univ.1:20:0
Su06:01FT8099Hobart ZebrasNorthern Rangers5:02:0
Su07:00FT8100Modbury JetsAdelaide Raiders0:40:1
Su07:00FT8101Moreland CityNorthcote City0:10:0
Su07:00FT8102RichmondGoulburn Valley3:51:2
Su07:00FT8103Springvale W.E.Murray Utd1:21:2
Su07:00FT8104Sunshine GeorgieWhittlesea R.1:11:1
Su07:00FT8105U21 Melbourne V.Ballarat City2:22:2
Su07:00FT8106W Brisbane OlympW Souths Utd.0:10:1
Su07:30FT8107NE MetroStarsCity Adelaide0:10:0
Su08:0075'8108U21 UralU21 CSKA M.0:40:0
Su08:0064'8109(R) Rochedale Ro(R) Mitchelton1:11:0
USA MLS
Su04:25FT568PortlandNew York RB2:00:0