• FD
  • KO
  • HO
  • TE
  • RU
  • OD
  • VA
  • NF
  • Moji rezultati
  • Svi rezultati
  • Argentina 2
  • Belorusija
  • Bolivija
  • Bugarska Play out
  • Ceska U21
  • Danska 1
  • Egipat
  • Engleska 2
  • Engleska U21 Div.1
  • Engleska U21 Div.2
  • Francuska 2
  • Grcka
  • Island Super Kup
  • Italija 2
  • Izrael 1 Play off
  • Izrael 2 Play off
  • Izrael 2 Play out
  • Kolumbija
  • Meksiko
  • Nemacka 2
  • Norveska 2
  • Paragvaj
  • Peru Inka Kup
  • Portugal 1
  • Rumunija
  • Saudijska Arabija
  • Spanija 1
  • Svajcarska 2
  • Svedska 1
  • Svedska 2
  • Svedska 3 Sever
  • Turska 1
  • U.A.E.
  • USA
  • Vijetnam
Moji rezultati
Argentina 2
Po00:00FT563Ind. RivadaviaGuillermo Brown3:11:0
Po00:00FT564PatronatoVilla Dalmine2:00:0
Belorusija
Po17:00FT301Torpedo ZhodinoSlavia Mozyr0:10:0
Bolivija
Po00:20FT589BloomingOrien.Petrolero2:12:1
Bugarska Play out
Po16:00FT3280Slavia SofiaHaskovo0:00:0
Ceska U21
Po13:00FT3281U21 Sparta P. U21 C.Budejovice2:21:0
Po13:00FT3282U21 Pribram U21 Slavia P. 5:11:0
Po13:00FT3283U21 Bohem.1905 U21 Ml.Boleslav 1:10:1
Po14:00FT3284U21 Jablonec U21 Banik O. 0:10:0
Po15:00FT3285U21 Znojmo U21 Hradec K. 4:22:1
Po16:00FT3286U21 Trinec U21 Liberec 1:10:0
Po17:00FT3287U21 Teplice U21 Dukla P. 0:20:1
Po17:00FT3288U21 Varnsdorf U21 V.Jihlava 2:62:4
Po17:00FT3289U21 MAS TaborskoU21 Brno 1:10:0
Danska 1
Po19:00FT238HobroMidtjylland0:00:0
Egipat
Po15:45FT3335Al MasrySmouha0:00:0
Po15:45FT3336PetrojetAl Nasr Cairo1:00:0
Po15:45FT3337Haras El HodoodZamalek0:20:0
Po18:00FT3338Al AhlyAl Mokawloon0:10:0
Engleska 2
Po20:45FT22BournemouthBolton3:02:0
Engleska U21 Div.1
Po20:00FT3339U21 Tottenham U21 Sunderland 0:10:0
Engleska U21 Div.2
Po14:00FT3340U21 Blackburn U21 Wolves 1:01:0
Po20:00FT3341U21 Reading U21 Stoke 3:02:0
Francuska 2
Po20:30FT3345ClermontSochaux0:00:0
Grcka
Po18:30FT423ErgotelisA.O.K. Kerkyra1:20:0
Island Super Kup
Po21:1567'3272StjarnanKR Reykjavik0:00:0
Italija 2
Po20:3091'3267BolognaCatania2:01:0
Izrael 1 Play off
Po19:30FT3037Kiryat ShmonaMac.Haifa1:00:0
Izrael 2 Play off
Po17:00FT3342Hap.Bnei LodMac. Kiiryat Gat1:00:0
Izrael 2 Play out
Po17:00FT3343Hakoah RGHap.Nazareth1:01:0
Po18:00FT3344Ironi Rishon L.Beitar TA Ramla0:00:0
Kolumbija
Po00:00FT582Dep. CaliPatriotas0:00:0
Po01:00FT583EnvigadoMillonarios0:00:0
Po03:00FT584UniautonomaDep. Tolima0:20:0
Meksiko
Po01:30FT552GuadalajaraAmerica1:10:1
Nemacka 2
Po20:15FT140BraunschweigAue4:21:2
Norveska 2
Po18:00FT276JervBrann2:22:0
Po19:00FT277HonefossFredrikstad2:00:0
Paragvaj
Po01:40FT601LibertadSol de America1:00:0
Peru Inka Kup
Po01:00FT3257Alianza LimaCesar Vallejo1:31:1
Portugal 1
Po21:0084'477MoreirenseSporting1:31:3
Rumunija
Po20:00FT468CeahlaulPetrolul1:10:0
Saudijska Arabija
Po20:00FT3273Al Ittihad J.Al Taawon4:33:1
Spanija 1
Po20:45FT492ValenciaGranada4:02:0
Svajcarska 2
Po19:45FT227Le MontBiel1:10:0
Svedska 1
Po19:05FT253GoteborgHelsingborg3:12:0
Po19:00FT254NorrkopingGefle4:14:0
Svedska 2
Po19:20FT261JonkopingsGAIS1:00:0
Svedska 3 Sever
Po19:30FT3258Vasteras SKHuddinge3:22:2
Turska 1
Po19:00FT202BesiktasKarabuk2:11:0
U.A.E.
Po16:00FT3274Al SharjahAl Jazira1:20:2
Po18:45FT3275EmiratesAl Nasr0:30:1
Po18:45FT3276Al WahdaAl Ain0:00:0
USA
Po01:15FT609OrlandoToronto0:20:0
Po03:35FT610SeattlePortland1:00:0
Vijetnam
Po12:00FT3277Binh DuongHai Phong3:12:0