• Moji rezultati
  • Svi rezultati
  • Bejzbol
  • Rukomet
  • Odbojka
  • Kosarka
  • Vaterpolo
  • Fudbal
  • Tenis

Rezultati sa tiketa

Uživo

Moji rezultati
Bejzbol
Ut11:30FT1155KT Wiz SuwonHanwha1:80:1
Ut11:309/91156DoosanLotte Giants5:10-:-
Ut11:30FT1157Nexen HeroesLG Twins3:92:2
Ut11:309/91159SK WyvernsNC Dinos10:4-:-
Rukomet
Ut15:001.P8046U21 S. KoreaU21 China7:5-:-
Odbojka
Ut14:008044W NEC Red RocketW Altai25:20 25:178:12
Kosarka
Ut15:001/41169U20 AzerbaijanU20 Macedonia8:6-:-
Ut15:001/41170U20 SloveniaU20 Estonia14:9-:-
Ut15:001/41171U20 RussiaU20 Czech R.11:10-:-
Vaterpolo
Ut14:00FT1160W RussiaW Germany27:512:3
Fudbal
Ut13:3085'124PersijaBali Utd.0:10:1
Ut13:3084'123Madura Utd.Perseru1:01:0
Ut13:3083'148Meizhou MeixianZhejiang Greento1:11:0
Ut13:3581'142Shandong LunengShanghai SIPG1:11:0
Ut13:3580'141Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe0:00:0
Ut13:3579'140Chongqing LifanChangchun Yatai1:21:1
Ut13:3578'143T. QuanjianGuangzhou RF2:02:0
Ut14:0058'85Tom TomskFakel1:01:0
Ut15:0014'149AS Togo-PortMamelodi S.0:0-:-
Ut15:0014'150MazembeMC Alger0:0-:-
Ut15:0014'151Mbabane SwallowsES Sahel0:0-:-
Ut15:0014'152Zesco Utd.Primeiro de Agos0:0-:-
Ut15:0014'3074KedahTerengganu0:0-:-
Ut15:0011'3002SturmSV Kapfenberg0:0-:-
Tenis
Ut12:308049Tabur C.Droguet T.5:6
Ut13:00FT8050Bilardo F.Sanchez A.S.6:3 7:51:0
Ut13:051015H.ZeballosF.Delbonis7:6 2:62:5
Ut13:10FT1003V.TomovaI.M.Bara4:6 5:70:1
Ut13:30FT1046K.Von DeichmannP.Schnyder6:4 2:6 3:61:0
Ut13:308051Primorac I.Anshba A.6:0 1:60:0
Ut13:35FT1094J.SelsA.Balasz3:6 6:70:1
Ut13:40FT1016D.IstominM.Ymer3:6 3:60:1
Ut13:451017R.Carballes B.S.Bolelli6:4 3:60:0
Ut13:55FT1096G.BarrereD.Brown5:7 5:70:1
Ut14:008052Reix S.Ormaechea P.6:15:5
Ut14:051107A.PellegrinoA.Pavic3:61:2
Ut14:101078Schoofs/SizikovaBarthel/Minella7:63:0
Ut14:201088I.NedelkoA.Nedovyesov6:71:1
Ut14:251095M.DonatiA.Hoang4:60:1
Ut14:301049F.SchiavoneS.Stosur3:5
Ut14:301106A.ArnaboldiB.Bonzi6:40:0
Ut14:341006R.SramkovaP.Martic2:60:1
Ut14:351073Garcia-Perez/LisDzalamidze/Soylu3:5
Ut14:451005I.BeguO.Jabeur2:4
Ut15:008056Oradini G.Weis A.0:4
Ut15:101105J.TatlotA.Collarini0:0

Najava

Bejzbol
Ut11:301666KT Wiz SuwonHanwha-:--:-
Ut11:301667DoosanLotte Giants-:--:-
Ut11:301668Nexen HeroesLG Twins-:--:-
Ut11:301669KIA TigersSamsung Lions-:--:-
Ut11:301670SK WyvernsNC Dinos-:--:-
Rukomet
Ut16:458047U21 JapanU21 Lebanon-:--:-
Odbojka
Ut08:008022W FotonW Cherrylume-:--:-
Kosarka
Ut13:001167Rain or ShineGinebra-:--:-
Ut13:001653Rain or ShineGinebra-:--:-
Ut15:008071Rizing FukuokaG.Zhejiang-:--:-
Ut17:151173U20 LuxembourgU20 Hungary-:--:-
Ut17:151174U20 GeorgiaU20 Finland-:--:-
Ut19:001146W DallasW New York-:--:-
Ut19:301175U20 AlbaniaU20 Slovakia-:--:-
Vaterpolo
Ut15:301161W HungaryW Serbia-:--:-
Ut17:001162W GreeceW Croatia-:--:-
Ut18:301163W FranceW Israel-:--:-
Ut20:301164W HollandW Italy-:--:-
Ut22:001165W SpainW Turkey-:--:-
Fudbal
Ut02:108355CA San LorenzoRacing De Cordob-:--:-
Ut11:003367Luch EnergyiaKhimki-:--:-
Ut11:003368SKA KhabarovskTorpedo Armavir-:--:-
Ut13:353377Shandong LunengShanghai SIPG-:--:-
Ut13:353378Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe-:--:-
Ut13:353379Chongqing LifanChangchun Yatai-:--:-
Ut13:353380T. QuanjianGuangzhou RF-:--:-
Ut14:003369Tom TomskFakel-:--:-
Ut16:0086TyumenBaltika-:--:-
Ut16:0087Zenit 2Tambov-:--:-
Ut16:003039NK GoricaPetrolul-:--:-
Ut16:003370Zenit 2Tambov-:--:-
Ut16:003371TyumenBaltika-:--:-
Ut17:0088Mordovia S.Olimpiyets-:--:-
Ut17:003003GenoaZenit-:--:-
Ut17:003004OberhausenFortuna Koln-:--:-
Ut17:003372Mordovia S.Olimpiyets-:--:-
Ut17:3064Turkey U19England U19-:--:-
Ut17:3089Avangard KurskShinnik-:--:-
Ut17:303055Istanbul B.Ufa-:--:-
Ut17:303057RubinMac.Petach T.-:--:-
Ut17:303373Avangard KurskShinnik-:--:-
Ut17:303438Turkey U19England U19-:--:-
Ut17:4517Levski SofiaVaduz-:--:-
Ut17:453385Levski SofiaVaduz-:--:-
Ut17:5518ShkupiRangers-:--:-
Ut17:553386ShkupiRangers-:--:-
Ut18:001Helsinki HJKVikingur Gota-:--:-
Ut18:002VallettaKukesi-:--:-
Ut18:0019HonvedRabotnicki-:--:-
Ut18:0090Krasnodar 2Sibir-:--:-
Ut18:00153Horoya ACWydad Casablanca-:--:-
Ut18:003005Carl Z. JenaChemnitzer-:--:-
Ut18:003006ND GoricaUdinese-:--:-
Ut18:003038Lokomotiva Z.Trabzon-:--:-
Ut18:003041MunsterWattenscheid 09-:--:-
Ut18:003042SaarbruckenKabylie-:--:-
Ut18:003058AroucaSanta Clara-:--:-
Ut18:003059GrasshopersAtromitos-:--:-
Ut18:003060Union BerlinNorwich-:--:-
Ut18:003332VallettaKukesi-:--:-
Ut18:003333Helsinki HJKVikingur Gota-:--:-
Ut18:003374Krasnodar 2Sibir-:--:-
Ut18:003375Dynamo SPBSpartak M. 2-:--:-
Ut18:003387HonvedRabotnicki-:--:-
Ut18:3091Chertanovo M.Rotor Volgograd-:--:-
Ut18:303007FC KolnWatford-:--:-
Ut18:303008LavalCholet-:--:-
Ut18:303040NiortLorient-:--:-
Ut18:303376Chertanovo M.Rotor Volgograd-:--:-
Ut19:003APOELSuduva-:--:-
Ut19:004Hap.Beer ShevaFlora Tallinn-:--:-
Ut19:005MalmoDrita-:--:-
Ut19:0092SochiSpartak M. 2-:--:-
Ut19:0093Ingolstadt IIBayern M. II-:--:-
Ut19:003009EibarTudelano-:--:-
Ut19:003010ReadingBesiktas-:--:-
Ut19:003011UerdingenEindhoven-:--:-
Ut19:003043Zulte WaregemHap.Haifa-:--:-
Ut19:003044VillarrealHercules-:--:-
Ut19:003334APOELSuduva-:--:-
Ut19:3065France U19Ukraine U19-:--:-
Ut19:303045Den HaagDordrecht-:--:-
Ut19:303046OostendeRoeselare-:--:-
Ut19:303439France U19Ukraine U19-:--:-
Ut20:006The New SaintsShkendija-:--:-
Ut20:003012Bath CityExeter-:--:-
Ut20:003013Forest GreenLeeds-:--:-
Ut20:003047Cobh RamblersPreston-:--:-
Ut20:003048LinenseBristol City-:--:-
Ut20:003049Vict.HamburgEichede-:--:-
Ut20:003062MaritimoLouletano-:--:-
Ut20:003337The New SaintsShkendija-:--:-
Ut20:157VidiDudelange-:--:-
Ut20:153063LisburnPortadown-:--:-
Ut20:153338VidiDudelange-:--:-
Ut20:308Crvena zvezdaSpartaks-:--:-
Ut20:3067StenhousemuirAlbion-:--:-
Ut20:303016Crawley TownIpswich-:--:-
Ut20:303017TorquayPlymouth-:--:-
Ut20:303018Bala TownCrewe-:--:-
Ut20:303050Dagenham & R.Colchester-:--:-
Ut20:303051GrimsbySunderland-:--:-
Ut20:303052Warrington TownTranmere-:--:-
Ut20:303064DartfordGillingham-:--:-
Ut20:303339Crvena zvezdaSpartaks-:--:-
Ut20:303451StenhousemuirAlbion-:--:-
Ut20:4568AlloaArbroath-:--:-
Ut20:4569AnnanBerwick-:--:-
Ut20:4570CowdenbeathInv. Caledonian-:--:-
Ut20:4571DumbartonQueens Park-:--:-
Ut20:4572DunfermlinePeterhead-:--:-
Ut20:4573FalkirkForfar-:--:-
Ut20:4574HamiltonLivingston-:--:-
Ut20:4575MontroseEast Fife-:--:-
Ut20:4576MotherwellEdinburgh City-:--:-
Ut20:4577PartickMorton-:--:-
Ut20:4578Queen of SouthClyde-:--:-
Ut20:4579Ross CountyDundee Utd.-:--:-
Ut20:4580St. MirrenSpartans-:--:-
Ut20:4581Stirling A.Brechin-:--:-
Ut20:453014MurciaSevilla-:--:-
Ut20:453015Bradford CitySheffield Utd.-:--:-
Ut20:453019Chippenham TownSwindon-:--:-
Ut20:453020St. PatricksNewcastle-:--:-
Ut20:453021YeovilBristol Rovers-:--:-
Ut20:453022Sevenoaks TownTonbridge-:--:-
Ut20:453023BasingstokeEastleigh-:--:-
Ut20:453024WycombeBrentford-:--:-
Ut20:453025Oxford CityLuton-:--:-
Ut20:453026AltrinchamMacclesfield-:--:-
Ut20:453027StockportRochdale-:--:-
Ut20:453028SudburyBraintree-:--:-
Ut20:453029Ebbsfleet Utd.Eastbourne Bor.-:--:-
Ut20:453030KidderminsterBurton-:--:-
Ut20:453031AldershotOxford-:--:-
Ut20:453032WalsallAston Villa-:--:-
Ut20:453033DorkingSutton Utd-:--:-
Ut20:453034Utd. of Manch.Oldham-:--:-
Ut20:453035Wingate & Finch.Barking-:--:-
Ut20:453036Slough TownKingstonian-:--:-
Ut20:453053WealdstoneMaidenhead Utd.-:--:-
Ut20:453065AlfretonBuxton -:--:-
Ut20:453066Bangor CityWrexham-:--:-
Ut20:453067East ThurrockLeyton O.-:--:-
Ut20:453068HalifaxPort Vale-:--:-
Ut20:453452Ross CountyDundee Utd.-:--:-
Ut20:453453AlloaArbroath-:--:-
Ut20:453454FalkirkForfar-:--:-
Ut20:453455MontroseEast Fife-:--:-
Ut20:453456CowdenbeathInv. Caledonian-:--:-
Ut20:453457DunfermlinePeterhead-:--:-
Ut20:453458Stirling A.Brechin-:--:-
Ut20:453459PartickMorton-:--:-
Ut20:453460HamiltonLivingston-:--:-
Ut20:453461AnnanBerwick-:--:-
Ut20:453462MotherwellEdinburgh City-:--:-
Ut20:453463Queen of SouthClyde-:--:-
Ut20:453464St. MirrenSpartans-:--:-
Ut20:453465DumbartonQueens Park-:--:-
Ut21:009CrusadersLudogorets-:--:-
Ut21:0010LegiaCork City-:--:-
Ut21:00110VelezCentral Cordoba-:--:-
Ut21:00154Al AhlyTownship Rollers-:--:-
Ut21:00155ES SetifDifaa El Jadida-:--:-
Ut21:00156Esperance TunisKampala City-:--:-
Ut21:003340CrusadersLudogorets-:--:-
Ut21:003341LegiaCork City-:--:-
Ut21:303037PortimonensePorto-:--:-
Ut22:003054AcademicaBelenenses-:--:-
Ut22:501123 de FebreroGeneral Diaz-:--:-
Tenis
Ut04:008004Cako J.Ma S.-:--:-
Ut04:008005Jundakate C.Raina A.-:--:-
Ut04:008006Momkoonthod T.Lee Pei C.-:--:-
Ut04:008007Plipuech P.Bozovic A.-:--:-
Ut04:008363Cako J.Ma S.-:--:-
Ut04:008365Jundakate C.Raina A.-:--:-
Ut04:008367Momkoonthod T.Lee Pei C.-:--:-
Ut04:008368Plipuech P.Bozovic A.-:--:-
Ut05:308011Cheapchandej P.Zhang L.-:--:-
Ut05:308012Hendler T.Chang K.C.-:--:-
Ut05:308013Kato M.Zheng W.-:--:-
Ut05:308014Zhang Kai L.Zlochova Z.-:--:-
Ut05:308374Hendler T.Chang K.C.-:--:-
Ut05:308375Kato M.Zheng W.-:--:-
Ut05:308376Zhang Kai L.Zlochova Z.-:--:-
Ut05:308379Cheapchandej P.Zhang L.-:--:-
Ut06:008008Popko D.Zhyrmont D.-:--:-
Ut06:008377Krnjetin M.Liu H.-:--:-
Ut06:008378Schmid A.Wang X.-:--:-
Ut06:008380Popko D.Zhyrmont D.-:--:-
Ut06:051435T.KhabibulinS.Ofner-:--:-
Ut06:051595K.Y. NgA.Danilina-:--:-
Ut06:051596S.SharipovaV.Heisen-:--:-
Ut06:051600N.KosticS.Lansere-:--:-
Ut06:051602A.FrolovaV.Savinykh-:--:-
Ut07:201428D.YevseyevR.Safiullin-:--:-
Ut07:201429M.YouzhnyA.Gonzalez-:--:-
Ut07:201438H.EharaI.Gakhov-:--:-
Ut07:201597N.BainsN.Stojanovic-:--:-
Ut07:201598U.RadwanskaM.Bouzkova-:--:-
Ut07:201603B.JovanovskiN.Abduraimova-:--:-
Ut07:301594F.DustovK.Sultanov-:--:-
Ut08:401432Al.PopyrinA.Bublik-:--:-
Ut08:401433Y.MertensJ.Rodionov-:--:-
Ut08:401599A.AmanmuradovaG.Ainitdinova-:--:-
Ut08:401604K.LaskutovaB.Cengiz-:--:-
Ut08:401652D.AstakhovaEk.Yashina-:--:-
Ut09:001601M.MinokoshiD.Detkovskaya-:--:-
Ut10:001417A.RamosN.Serdarusic-:--:-
Ut10:001418M.MartererF.Skugor-:--:-
Ut10:001644R.Ortega-OlmedoP.Kotov-:--:-
Ut10:301519E.RodinaC.Witthoeft-:--:-
Ut10:301522E.KostovaA.Kalinskaya-:--:-
Ut10:351456J.DominguesS.Caruso-:--:-
Ut10:351460F.ArguelloT.Brkic-:--:-
Ut10:351463N.MilojevicA.De Greef-:--:-
Ut11:001014J.LonderoG.Elias-:--:-
Ut11:001406F.VerdascoL.Sonego-:--:-
Ut11:001409R.AlbotP.Sousa-:--:-
Ut11:501454J.TatlotA.Collarini-:--:-
Ut11:501455A.ArnaboldiB.Bonzi-:--:-
Ut11:501466A.PellegrinoA.Pavic-:--:-
Ut11:501607V.KuzmovaM.Trevisan-:--:-
Ut11:501609K.Von DeichmannP.Schnyder-:--:-
Ut12:001450V.de ZandschulpJ.Choinski-:--:-
Ut12:201408H.ZeballosF.Delbonis-:--:-
Ut12:201411D.IstominM.Ymer-:--:-
Ut12:308048Bronzetti L.Marchetti G.-:--:-
Ut12:301430I.NedelkoA.Nedovyesov-:--:-
Ut12:301444T.GriekspoorU.Ignatik-:--:-
Ut13:001399D.KovinicM.Buzarnescu-:--:-
Ut13:001403V.ZvonarevaE.Alexandrova-:--:-
Ut13:001606A.CornetS.Soler-Espinosa-:--:-
Ut13:101608S.ZhengC.Perrin-:--:-
Ut13:201451J.SelsA.Balasz-:--:-
Ut13:401404T.MonteiroE.Ymer-:--:-
Ut13:401405J.MillmanG.Andreozzi-:--:-
Ut13:401445M.DonatiA.Hoang-:--:-
Ut13:401447G.BarrereD.Brown-:--:-
Ut14:201396A.SevastovaD.Jakupovic-:--:-
Ut14:201398I.BeguO.Jabeur-:--:-
Ut14:201526F.SchiavoneS.Stosur-:--:-
Ut15:001442G.OliveiraO.Otte-:--:-
Ut15:001446L.G.HarrisN.Kuhn-:--:-
Ut15:001462U.BlanchJ.Berrettini-:--:-
Ut15:008053Boureau A.Hamou M.-:--:-
Ut15:008054Durasovic V.Sieber M.-:--:-
Ut15:008055Hodzic M.Pfennig I.-:--:-
Ut15:151018T.MonteiroE.Ymer-:--:-
Ut15:151048S.ZhengC.Perrin-:--:-
Ut15:201004A.SevastovaD.Jakupovic-:--:-
Ut15:201057Peng/RoelofseAlbot/Istomin-:--:-
Ut15:251080Soler-E/SorribesChristian/Olmos-:--:-
Ut15:251098L.G.HarrisN.Kuhn-:--:-
Ut15:301108J.Varillas P.G.Jacq-:--:-
Ut15:301141Kr.PliskovaB.Stefkova-:--:-
Ut15:301524A.LottnerV.Golubic-:--:-
Ut15:308057Kestelboim M.Huertas A.-:--:-
Ut15:351019J.MillmanG.Andreozzi-:--:-
Ut15:351020G.MelzerC.Moutet-:--:-
Ut15:351097G.OliveiraO.Otte-:--:-
Ut15:401392L.SiegemundJ.Paolini-:--:-
Ut16:001007L.SiegemundJ.Paolini-:--:-
Ut16:001008C.BuyukakcayS.Cirstea-:--:-
Ut16:001009C.LiuA.Rosca-:--:-
Ut16:001021Z.KolarD.Ferrer-:--:-
Ut16:001050A.LottnerV.Golubic-:--:-
Ut16:001074Bonaventure/KalaKovinic/Zanevska-:--:-
Ut16:001079Panova/VoskoboevHesse/Kung-:--:-
Ut16:001099T.De BakkerA.Pavlasek-:--:-
Ut16:001109U.BlanchJ.Berrettini-:--:-
Ut16:001115Y.TakahashiG.Soeda-:--:-
Ut16:001116Tat.ItoM.Neuchrist-:--:-
Ut16:001449T.De BakkerA.Pavlasek-:--:-
Ut16:008058Bertimon M.Jacobs F.-:--:-
Ut16:008059Hidalgo D.Martinez A. S.-:--:-
Ut16:008060Pichler D.Harris B.-:--:-
Ut16:051647Y.TakahashiG.Soeda-:--:-
Ut16:051650Tat.ItoM.Neuchrist-:--:-
Ut17:001022P.LorenziE.Donskoy-:--:-
Ut17:001023D.LajovicN.Basilashvili-:--:-
Ut17:001024R.Dutra SilvaR.Haase-:--:-
Ut17:001025F.Auger Aliass.A.Vatutin-:--:-
Ut17:001032S.StakhovskyJ.Jung-:--:-
Ut17:001033JC AragoneM.Granollers-:--:-
Ut17:001034B.TomicD.Sela-:--:-
Ut17:001110L.VanniC.Boluda-Purkiss-:--:-
Ut17:001111M.ViolaP.Rondoni-:--:-
Ut17:001413P.LorenziE.Donskoy-:--:-
Ut17:001416D.LajovicN.Basilashvili-:--:-
Ut17:001420S.StakhovskyJ.Jung-:--:-
Ut17:001457L.VanniC.Boluda-Purkiss-:--:-
Ut17:008061Samsonova L.Hofer V.-:--:-
Ut17:201645B.SchnurU.Humbert-:--:-
Ut17:201646J.MenezesL.Miedler-:--:-
Ut17:201651K.UchidaJ.Kubler-:--:-
Ut17:301026M.MartererN.Serdarusic-:--:-
Ut17:301051E.BouchardT.Bacsinszky-:--:-
Ut17:301075Eraydin/ZvonarevCristian/Ruse-:--:-
Ut17:301117J.MenezesL.Miedler-:--:-
Ut17:301118K.UchidaJ.Kubler-:--:-
Ut17:301119B.SchnurU.Humbert-:--:-
Ut17:301520E.BouchardT.Bacsinszky-:--:-
Ut17:308062Zimmermann K.Rushiti A.-:--:-
Ut18:201027B.PaireM.Fucsovics-:--:-
Ut18:201028S.TravagliaJ.Vesely-:--:-
Ut18:201067Eysseric/NysMolchanov/Zelena-:--:-
Ut18:201415B.PaireM.Fucsovics-:--:-
Ut18:201427M.BaghdatisG.Muller-:--:-
Ut18:301035M.BaghdatisG.Muller-:--:-
Ut18:301036R.RamanathanV.Estrella-:--:-
Ut18:301037C.HarrisonA.Bolt-:--:-
Ut18:301038R.HarrisonN.Mahut-:--:-
Ut18:301100S.GriekspoorK.Coppejans-:--:-
Ut18:501648B.SigouinL.Broady-:--:-
Ut19:001112T.RobredoC.Taberner-:--:-
Ut19:001120R.TokudaE.Leshem-:--:-
Ut19:001121J.GrillsA.Sarkissian-:--:-
Ut19:001122B.SigouinL.Broady-:--:-
Ut19:001458T.RobredoC.Taberner-:--:-
Ut19:008063Rodionova A.Murray S.-:--:-
Ut19:301010A.BogdanA.K.Schmiedlova-:--:-
Ut19:301400A.BogdanA.K.Schmiedlova-:--:-
Ut19:301464S.Gutierrez-FerrF.Gaio-:--:-
Ut19:308064Daniilidou E.Di Sarra F.-:--:-
Ut19:401068Lorenzi/PellaDraganja/Draganj-:--:-
Ut19:401069Lajovic/RublevHaase/Middelkoop-:--:-
Ut20:001029A.BedeneJ.Sousa-:--:-
Ut20:001062Bemelmans/KudlaRaja/Skupski-:--:-
Ut20:001063Granollers/GranoEbden/Stakhovsky-:--:-
Ut20:001113S.Gutierrez-FerrF.Gaio-:--:-
Ut20:001414A.BedeneJ.Sousa-:--:-
Ut20:001425R.HarrisonN.Mahut-:--:-
Ut20:301123Y.ChungM.Krueger-:--:-
Ut20:301180M.ArcangioliE.Perez-:--:-
Ut21:001039I.KarlovicA.De Minaur-:--:-
Ut21:001114G.QuinziA.Vavassori-:--:-
Ut21:008065Carabelli C.Radic M.-:--:-
Ut21:008066Scala C.Andrei L.-:--:-
Ut21:201031M.TrungellitiF.Skugor-:--:-
Ut21:201422I.KarlovicA.De Minaur-:--:-
Ut21:301030M.KlizanN.Jarry-:--:-
Ut22:001181Q.GleasonG.Brodsky-:--:-
Ut22:008067Gleason Q.Brodsky G.-:--:-
Ut22:008068Marino R.Leduc C.-:--:-

Završeno

Bejzbol
Ut11:00FT1149YokohamaTokyo Yakult0:60:3
Ut11:00FT1150ChunichiHiroshima1:50:0
Ut11:00FT1151HanshinYomiuri2:40:0
Ut11:00FT1152FukuokaSaitama Seibu6:13:0
Ut11:00FT1153OrixHokkaido Nippon11:01:0
Ut11:15FT1154ChibaTohoku Rakuten1:60:0
Ut11:30FT1158KIA TigersSamsung Lions6:30:1
Rukomet
Ut09:45FT8038U21 BahrainU21 Chinese Taip38:2318:14
Ut11:30FT8045U21 OmanU21 India38:3717:21
Odbojka
Ut06:00FT8015W Bihn Dien LongW Garuda VC19:25 23:25 25:15 20:250:1
Ut08:30FT8026W CMFCW Paykan T.24:26 20:25 25:22 13:250:1
Ut10:15FT8039W UP UtdW Cocolife Asset23:25 25:20 25:16 25:130:1
Ut11:00FT8043W ChonburiW Jiangsu25:19 25:19 25:151:0
Kosarka
Ut01:30FT8356CapitolCordon81:8637:43
Ut01:30FT8357LarranagaTabare71:6441:25
Ut01:30FT8358Larre BorgesOlivol Mundial76:8636:42
Ut02:00FT1664Metros SantiagoCaneros del Este93:7737:30
Ut02:00FT1665Piratas Quebrad.Capitanes Arecib90:9142:47
Ut02:30FT1654L.A. LakersCleveland112:10950:47
Ut04:30FT1655PortlandMemphis69:6646:44
Ut09:00FT8030NLEX R. W.Formosa Dreamers94:6858:27
Ut11:00FT8069Blackwater EliteSeoul Thunders78:6741:37
Ut12:45FT1168U20 BelarusU20 Latvia56:8130:48
Ut13:00FT8070IncheonXinjiang81:6740:39
Fudbal
Ut01:00FT73CruzeiroAtletico PR1:10:0
Ut01:00FT74Vasco da GamaBahia2:01:0
Ut01:00FT8353W TolucaW Lobos BUAP4:02:0
Ut01:00FT8382FerroviarioSao Jose PA3:11:1
Ut02:00FT8354W GuadalajaraW Leon1:00:0
Ut02:10FT3433San LorenzoRacing Cordoba1:00:0
Ut02:15FT90SalgueiroNautico1:10:1
Ut02:15FT100Tecnico Univ.Guayaquil City1:01:0
Ut10:15FT8029SarawakFelda Utd.1:31:2
Ut10:30FT8042Persita TangeranPersibat Batang3:01:0
Ut11:00FT83Luch EnergyiaKhimki0:10:0
Ut11:00FT84SKA KhabarovskTorpedo Armavir3:02:0
Ut11:00FT8040NerangGold Coast Knigh2:41:4
Ut12:00FT3001VitesseLokomotiv M.3:01:0
Ut12:00FT8041W Sydney Univ.W FNSW Institute1:01:0
Tenis
Ut00:00FT8359Sharma A.Andreescu B.2:6 6:3 6:30:1
Ut03:00FT8360Kunsuwan N.McDaniels M.6:4 1:6 1:61:0
Ut03:00FT8361Zhao L.Kai W.Y.6:2 6:21:0
Ut03:00FT8362Zheng Y.Goveas A.2:6 2:60:1
Ut03:10FT1615F.PeliwoE.Escobedo6:3 4:6 5:71:0
Ut04:00FT8364Huang C.Wong C.0:6 6:70:1
Ut04:00FT8366Meng Cing Y.Zhu M.0:6 3:60:1
Ut04:30FT8002Hovhannisyan M.Hua R.3:6 4:60:1
Ut04:30FT8003Bai Y.Zeng Shi H.7:6 7:61:0
Ut04:30FT8369Bai Y.Zeng Shi H.7:61:0
Ut04:30FT8370Hovhannisyan M.Hua R.3:60:1
Ut05:00FT8371Ma Y.Mu S.N.0:0
Ut05:00FT8372Nugroho Priska MNi Ma Z.0:0
Ut05:00FT8373Sutjiadi A.Du Z.0:0
Ut06:00FT8009Krnjetin M.Liu H.4:6 2:60:1
Ut06:00FT8010Schmid A.Wang X.6:3 7:61:0
Ut06:45FT8016Kerdlaphee K.Petit G.2:6 0:60:1
Ut07:05FT8017Hann T.Abdul Razak A.6:1 0:6 4:61:0
Ut07:10FT8018Wu Y.Li C.2:6 1:60:1
Ut07:20FT8019Youzhny M.Gonzalez A.6:3 2:6 7:51:0
Ut08:00FT8023Farren C.Lock Courtney J.0:6 6:2 3:60:1
Ut08:15FT8021Wu H.Takeda N.3:6 4:60:1
Ut08:20FT8020Kawachi K.Wang A.4:6 2:60:1
Ut08:40FT8024Popyrin A.Bublik A.5:7 6:3 6:40:1
Ut08:40FT8025Statham M.Yu B.6:4 6:01:0
Ut09:00FT8027Lombe H.Madaras D.0:6 3:60:1
Ut09:15FT8028Inui Y.Stoute I.4:6 2:60:1
Ut09:30FT1144D.AstakhovaEk.Yashina0:6 6:2 5:70:1
Ut09:30FT1145K.LaskutovaB.Cengiz2:6 4:60:1
Ut09:30FT8031Lopez L. T.Fita Boulda A.0:6 2:60:1
Ut09:45FT1085Y.MertensJ.Rodionov5:7 0:60:1
Ut10:00FT8032Breckova N.Detiuc A.1:6 6:4 2:60:1
Ut10:00FT8033Halemai M.Bejenaru K.1:6 2:60:1
Ut10:00FT8034Press F.Borza B.6:1 5:7 3:61:0
Ut10:00FT8035Van Den Berg B.Brosset S.7:5 2:6 3:61:0
Ut10:05FT1127G.Gatto-Montic.T.Lukas6:4 6:31:0
Ut10:10FT1128A.BuktaA.Kalinina4:6 3:60:1
Ut10:15FT8036Lee D.Ayap S.6:4 6:21:0
Ut10:35FT1043E.RodinaC.Witthoeft6:7 6:4 7:60:1
Ut10:35FT1044E.KostovaA.Kalinskaya6:4 0:6 6:21:0
Ut10:40FT1084Al.PopyrinA.Bublik5:7 6:3 6:40:1
Ut11:05FT1087R.Ortega-OlmedoP.Kotov6:7 6:4 5:70:1
Ut11:10FT1012F.VerdascoL.Sonego6:4 3:6 6:11:0
Ut11:10FT1013R.AlbotP.Sousa4:6 3:60:1
Ut11:10FT1090B.Zapata Mir.E.Benchetrit7:5 6:11:0
Ut11:10FT1166T.Van RijthovenM.Netuschil3:6 3:60:1
Ut11:20FT1143A.AmanmuradovaG.Ainitdinova6:2 6:11:0
Ut11:40FT1139A.PribylovaM.Honcova6:2 3:6 2:61:0
Ut11:55FT1138K.MuchovaM.Pantuckova6:0 6:01:0
Ut11:55FT1140I.L.RoscaM.Chwalinska5:7 2:60:1
Ut12:00FT8037Colmegna M.Kordolaimi E.6:3 6:11:0
Ut12:10FT1091V.de ZandschulpJ.Choinski7:5 6:21:0
Ut12:10FT1102J.DominguesS.Caruso6:4 0:6 6:41:0
Ut12:10FT1104N.MilojevicA.De Greef6:4 7:51:0
Ut12:35FT1045V.KuzmovaM.Trevisan6:2 7:51:0
Ut12:45FT1093Y.MadenA.Davidovich F.7:6 6:11:0
Ut12:50FT1072Cadantu/IrigoyenMarozava/Rus3:6 3:60:1
Ut12:50FT1092G.BrouwerU.Ignatik3:6 0:60:1
Ut13:05FT1047A.CornetS.Soler-Espinosa6:2 6:21:0
Ut13:10FT1001D.KovinicM.Buzarnescu2:6 4:60:1
Ut13:10FT1002V.ZvonarevaE.Alexandrova6:1 6:21:0
Ut13:10FT1056Marrero/QureshiLopez-Tarres/Mun4:6 4:60:1
Ut13:10FT1103F.ArguelloT.Brkic4:6 6:1 0:60:1